Home / Practice Schedule

Practice Schedule

@HILLGROVE HS – GIRLS EVERY MONDAY & WEDNESDAY / March – June

6:00 – Aux Court / 5th/6th Grade Girls – Coach Thompson
6:00 – Main Court / 8th/9th Grade Girls – Coach Jackson
7:30 – Main Court / 7th Grade Girls – Coach Harris
7:30 – Aux Court / 10th/11th Grade Girls – Coach Mills & Coach Rae


@LAKEPOINT – BOYS MONDAY – April 12th

  • 6:00 – Court #1 / 5th Grade Boys – Coach Gooch
  • 6:00 – Court #2 / 6th Grade Boys –
  • 6:00 – Court #3 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Hardy
  • 6:00 – Court #4 / 11th Grade Boys – Coach Anderson
  • 7:30 – Court #1 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Denson
  • 7:30 – Court #2 /7th Grade Boys – Coach Metcalf
  • 7:30 – Court #3 / 10th Grade Boys – Coach Wiedetz
  • 7:30 – Court #4 / 9th Grade Boys – Coach Bowyer

LAKEPOINT – BOYS THURSDAY / April 15th

  • 6:00 – Court #1 / 9th Grade Boys – Coach Bowyer
  • 6:00 – Court #1 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Denson
  • 7:30 – Court #2 / 7th Grade Boys – Coach Metcalf
  • 7:30 – Court #2 / 10th Grade Boys – Coach Wiedetz


@ALLATOONA HS – BOYS THURSDAY / April 15th

6:00 – Court #1 / 5th Grade Boys – Coach Gooch
6:00 – Court #2 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Hardy
7:30 – Court #1 / 6th Grade Boys –
7:30 – Court #2 / 11th Grade Boys – Coach Anderson


@LAKEPOINT – BOYS MONDAY – April 19th

  • 6:00 – Court #1 / 5th Grade Boys – Coach Gooch
  • 6:00 – Court #2 / 6th Grade Boys –
  • 6:00 – Court #3 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Hardy
  • 6:00 – Court #4 / 11th Grade Boys – Coach Anderson
  • 7:30 – Court #1 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Denson
  • 7:30 – Court #2 /7th Grade Boys – Coach Metcalf
  • 7:30 – Court #3 / 10th Grade Boys – Coach Wiedetz
  • 7:30 – Court #4 / 9th Grade Boys – Coach Bowyer


@ALLATOONA HS – BOYS WEDNESDAY / April 21st

6:00 – Court #1 / 5th Grade Boys – Coach Gooch
6:00 – Court #2 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Hardy
7:30 – Court #1 / 6th Grade Boys –
7:30 – Court #2 / 11th Grade Boys – Coach Anderson



@ALLATOONA HS – BOYS THURSDAY / April 22nd

  • 6:00 – Court #1 / 9th Grade Boys – Coach Bowyer
  • 6:00 – Court #1 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Denson
  • 7:30 – Court #2 / 7th Grade Boys – Coach Metcalf
  • 7:30 – Court #2 / 10th Grade Boys – Coach Wiedetz

@LAKEPOINT – BOYS MONDAY – April 26th

  • 6:00 – Court #1 / 5th Grade Boys – Coach Gooch
  • 6:00 – Court #2 / 6th Grade Boys –
  • 6:00 – Court #3 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Hardy
  • 6:00 – Court #4 / 11th Grade Boys – Coach Anderson
  • 7:30 – Court #1 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Denson
  • 7:30 – Court #2 /7th Grade Boys – Coach Metcalf
  • 7:30 – Court #3 / 10th Grade Boys – Coach Wiedetz
  • 7:30 – Court #4 / 9th Grade Boys – Coach Bowyer


@ALLATOONA HS – BOYS WEDNESDAY / April 28th

6:00 – Court #1 / 5th Grade Boys – Coach Gooch
6:00 – Court #2 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Hardy
7:30 – Court #1 / 6th Grade Boys –
7:30 – Court #2 / 11th Grade Boys – Coach Anderson



@ALLATOONA HS – BOYS THURSDAY / April 29th

  • 6:00 – Court #1 / 9th Grade Boys – Coach Bowyer
  • 6:00 – Court #1 / 8th Grade Boys – Coach Denson
  • 7:30 – Court #2 / 7th Grade Boys – Coach Metcalf
  • 7:30 – Court #2 / 10th Grade Boys – Coach Wiedetz


Top